Apartment for sale in Dona Pepa

Property ID: R5370406

€179,900

1,999 €/m2

90
2
beds
2
baths
0
terrace
48
plot

This 90 m2 home features a 48 m2 plot, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a guest toilet. The layout includes a living-dining area with an open-plan kitchen leading to one of three terraces. It also offers an 11 m2 solarium with sea and nature reserve views, plus a basement with an extra room and storage. Sold furnished with access to two communal pools.

Features

Features

  • Private Terrace
  • Solarium
  • dresser-drawers-5