4,254 €/m2
New Development: Prices from 1,995,000 € to 1,995,000 €. [Beds: 4 - 4] [Baths: 3.5 - 3.5] [Built size: 469.00 m2 - 469.00 m2]
The villa unfolds across two stepped levels that gently adapt to the natural topography, creating a sense of lightness, balance and harmony. The main living area opens entirely to the outdoors through expansive glazed surfaces, seamlessly connecting interior spaces with generous terraces and a striking cantilevered infinity pool, conceived as the home's defining feature.
This villa sits on a 1,216 m² plot and has a floor area of 469 m² spread over two floors, comprising 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a separate toilet.
The design combines clean lines and pure geometries with carefully selected natural materials, such as stone, wood and a refined palette of neutral tones that bring warmth and understated sophistication. Pergolas with exposed beams reinterpret Mediterranean tradition through a contemporary lens, creating outdoor spaces designed to be enjoyed throughout the year.
On the lower level, more private areas integrate with the garden through large windows, reinforcing the continuity between interior and exterior while enhancing the connection with nature.
The architectural composition, defined by balanced volumes, cantilevered planes and the interplay of light and shadow, brings both character and dynamism to the façade, while the cantilevered infinity pool becomes a sculptural element that frames the views and defines the identity of the villa.