Ground Floor Apartment for sale in Benalmadena

Property ID: R5382715

€339,000

4,520 €/m2

75
2
beds
1
baths
20
terrace
0
plot

A magnificent home with panoramic views of the sea and Fuengirola Bay.

Discover this magnificent home, which offers stunning sea views and a south-west facing aspect that guarantees sunshine all day long. With a spacious 27 m² terrace, this flat is perfect for enjoying time outdoors. The spacious living-dining room forms the heart of the home, ideal for spending time with family and friends.

The open-plan kitchen, fully equipped and fitted, is a functional and modern space that will delight food lovers. With two cosy bedrooms and a well-designed bathroom, this renovated flat of 75 m² is perfect for comfortable living. It also features fitted wardrobes and air conditioning.

The property includes two spacious garage spaces, making parking easy at all times.

You can also enjoy the amenities of the communal swimming pool and garden.

Don't miss the chance to view it – give us a call!

LEGAL NOTICE: The images included in this listing show both the property in its current condition and virtual interior design renderings (home staging).

Lift
  • bus-2