Detached Villa for sale in Calpe

Property ID: R5386819

€1,099,000 - €1,199,000

4,026 €/m2

273
-
284
3
-
3
beds
3
-
3
baths
0
terrace
967
-
1180
plot

New Development: Prices from 1,099,000 € to 1,199,000 €. [Beds: 3 - 3] [Baths: 3 - 3] [Built size: 273.00 m2 - 284.00 m2]

The modern villas could offer privacy for those seeking comfort and elegance in their living space. Situated in a peaceful area, each villa is a standalone property with a modern exterior that blends harmoniously with the surrounding nature. Featuring three bedrooms, three bathrooms, spacious terraces and an optional solarium —these residences are perfect for enjoying both indoor and outdoor living.

Enjoy the natural light filling the interior and wake up to stunning views, all while surrounded by a private garden and your pool area. These villas are designed with energy efficiency in mind, creating a comfortable, eco-conscious space. Have the benefit of urban amenities and beaches nearby for a balanced lifestyle of leisure and city rhythm.

Amenities
A home that blends style and comfort with a double-height living room, a fully equipped kitchen, and furnished bathrooms. Enjoy your private garden, pool, and garage, with efficient climate control year-round.

• Gated Complex
  • mobile-phone-blackberry-2
    Entry Phone

Setting

  • Close To Shops
  • shanty-house-village-1
    Close To Town

Utilities

  • wall-socket
    Electricity